Multiple decks matching "*": Kazz's First Deck (Rivals Quick Start Set), Kazz's Second Deck (Rivals Quick Start Set), Zakk's First Deck (Rivals Quick Start Set), Zakk's Second Deck (Rivals Quick Start Set), Burning Sky (Mirage), Jungle Jam (Mirage), Night Terrors (Mirage), Ride Like the Wind (Mirage), Kazz's First Deck (Introductory Two-Player Set), Kazz's Second Deck (Introductory Two-Player Set), Zakk's First Deck (Introductory Two-Player Set), Zakk's Second Deck (Introductory Two-Player Set), Legion of Glory (Visions), Savage Stompdown (Visions), Unnatural Forces (Visions), Wild-Eyed Frenzy (Visions), Preconstructed deck 1 (Portal), Preconstructed deck 2 (Portal), Air Forces (Weatherlight), Dead and Alive (Weatherlight), Fiery Fury (Weatherlight), Gatecrasher (Weatherlight), Jakub Šlemr - Prismatic Black Aggro (World Championship Decks 1997), Janosch Kühn - Red-White-Blue Speed Control (World Championship Decks 1997), Paul McCabe - Red-Blue Aggro Control (World Championship Decks 1997), Svend Geertsen - Green Stompy (World Championship Decks 1997), Deep Freeze (Tempest), The Flames of Rath (Tempest), The Slivers (Tempest), The Swarm (Tempest), Call of the Kor (Stronghold), Migraine (Stronghold), The Sparkler (Stronghold), The Spikes (Stronghold), Dominator - Advanced Deck (Exodus), Dominator - Basic Deck (Exodus), Groundbreaker - Advanced Deck (Exodus), Groundbreaker - Basic Deck (Exodus), White Heat - Advanced Deck (Exodus), White Heat - Basic Deck (Exodus), Widowmaker - Advanced Deck (Exodus), Widowmaker - Basic Deck (Exodus), Goblin Fire (Portal Second Age), Martial Law (Portal Second Age), Nature's Assault (Portal Second Age), Preconstructed deck 1 (Portal Second Age), Preconstructed deck 2 (Portal Second Age), Spellweaver (Portal Second Age), The Nightstalkers (Portal Second Age), Ben Rubin - Sligh (World Championship Decks 1998), Brian Hacker - White Weenie (World Championship Decks 1998), Brian Selden - Cali Nightmare (World Championship Decks 1998), Randy Buehler - Draw, Go (World Championship Decks 1998), Sleeper (Urza's Saga), Special Delivery (Urza's Saga), The Plague (Urza's Saga), Tombstone (Urza's Saga), Black - Red (Anthologies), Green - White (Anthologies), Crusher (Urza's Legacy), Phyrexian Assault (Urza's Legacy), Radiant's Revenge (Urza's Legacy), Time Drain (Urza's Legacy), Assassin (Urza's Destiny), Battle Surge (Urza's Destiny), Enchanter (Urza's Destiny), Fiendish Nature (Urza's Destiny), Blinding Fury (Starter 1999), Deadly Instinct (Starter 1999), Goblin Assault (Starter 1999), Impaler (Starter 1999), Preconstructed deck 1 (Starter 1999), Preconstructed deck 2 (Starter 1999), Time Curse (Starter 1999), Preconstructed deck 1 (Portal Three Kingdoms), Preconstructed deck 2 (Portal Three Kingdoms), Shu Kingdom (Portal Three Kingdoms), Wei Kingdom (Portal Three Kingdoms), Wu Kingdom (Portal Three Kingdoms), Jakub Šlemr - Mono-Black Control (World Championship Decks 1999), Kai Budde - Red-Artifact Wildfire (World Championship Decks 1999), Mark Le Pine - Sped Red (World Championship Decks 1999), Matt Linde - Mono-Green Stompy (World Championship Decks 1999), Deepwood Menace (Mercadian Masques), Disruptor (Mercadian Masques), Rebel's Call (Mercadian Masques), Tidal Mastery (Mercadian Masques), Chargoyf (Battle Royale Box Set), Cinder Heart (Battle Royale Box Set), Spirit Gale (Battle Royale Box Set), The Deluge (Battle Royale Box Set), Breakdown (Nemesis), Eruption (Nemesis), Mercenaries (Nemesis), Replicator (Nemesis), Player A's advanced pack (Starter 2000), Player A's deck (Starter 2000), Player B's advanced pack (Starter 2000), Player B's deck (Starter 2000), Distress (Prophecy), Pummel (Prophecy), Slither (Prophecy), Turnaround (Prophecy), Janosch Kühn - Angry Non-Hermit (World Championship Decks 2000), Jon Finkel - Mono-Blue Tinker (World Championship Decks 2000), Nicolas Labarre - Chimera (World Championship Decks 2000), Tom van de Logt - Replenish (World Championship Decks 2000), Aerodoom (Beatdown Box Set), Ground Pounder (Beatdown Box Set), Blowout (Invasion), Dismissal (Invasion), Heavy Duty (Invasion), Spectrum (Invasion), Barrage (Planeshift), Comeback (Planeshift), Domain (Planeshift), Scout (Planeshift), Armada (Seventh Edition), Bomber (Seventh Edition), Decay (Seventh Edition), Infestation (Seventh Edition), Way Wild (Seventh Edition), Burial (Apocalypse), Pandemonium (Apocalypse), Swoop (Apocalypse), Whirlpool (Apocalypse), Alex Borteh - Merfolk Opposition (World Championship Decks 2001), Antoine Ruel - Blue-Black-Red Nether-Go (World Championship Decks 2001), Jan Tomcani - Dark Fires (World Championship Decks 2001), Tom van de Logt - Machine Head (World Championship Decks 2001), Liftoff (Odyssey), One-Two Punch (Odyssey), Pressure Cooker (Odyssey), Trounce-O-Matic (Odyssey), Finkel (Deckmasters), Garfield (Deckmasters), Grave Danger (Torment), Insanity (Torment), Sacrilege (Torment), Waking Nightmares (Torment), Air Razers (Judgment), Inundation (Judgment), Painflow (Judgment), Spectral Slam (Judgment), Brian Kibler - Red Zone 2K2 (World Championship Decks 2002), Carlos Romão - Psychatog (World Championship Decks 2002), Raphael Levy - Le Wonder Goose (World Championship Decks 2002), Sim Han How - Squirrel Opposition (World Championship Decks 2002), Bait & Switch (Onslaught), Celestial Assault (Onslaught), Devastation (Onslaught), Ivory Doom (Onslaught), Elvish Rage (Legions), Morph Mayhem (Legions), Sliver Shivers (Legions), Zombies Unleashed (Legions), Goblin Mob (Scourge), Max Attax (Scourge), Pulverize (Scourge), Storm Surge (Scourge), Expulsion (Eighth Edition), Heavy Hitters (Eighth Edition), Life Boost (Eighth Edition), Sky Slam (Eighth Edition), Speed Scorch (Eighth Edition), Daniel Zink - White-Blue-Green Wake (World Championship Decks 2003), Dave Humpherys - Blue-Green Madness (World Championship Decks 2003), Peer Kröger - Reanimator (World Championship Decks 2003), Wolfgang Eder - Goblin Bidding (World Championship Decks 2003), Bait and Bludgeon (Mirrodin), Little Bashers (Mirrodin), Sacrificial Bam (Mirrodin), Wicked Big (Mirrodin), Master Blaster (Darksteel), Mind Swarm (Darksteel), Swarm & Slam (Darksteel), Transference (Darksteel), Nuts and Bolts (Fifth Dawn), Special Forces (Fifth Dawn), Stampede (Fifth Dawn), Sunburst (Fifth Dawn), Aeo Paquette - Affinity (World Championship Decks 2004), Gabriel Nassif - Blue-White Anti-Affinity Control (World Championship Decks 2004), Julien Nuijten - Green-White Astral Slide (World Championship Decks 2004), Manuel Bevand - Myr Incubator Combo (World Championship Decks 2004), Kami Reborn (Champions of Kamigawa), Snake's Path (Champions of Kamigawa), Spiritbane (Champions of Kamigawa), Way of the Warrior (Champions of Kamigawa), Dark Devotion (Betrayers of Kamigawa), Ninjutsu (Betrayers of Kamigawa), Rats' Nest (Betrayers of Kamigawa), Spiritcraft (Betrayers of Kamigawa), Critical Mass (Saviors of Kamigawa), Soratami's Wisdom (Saviors of Kamigawa), Spirit Flames (Saviors of Kamigawa), Truth Seekers (Saviors of Kamigawa), Army of Justice (Ninth Edition), Custom Creatures (Ninth Edition), Dead Again (Ninth Edition), Lofty Heights (Ninth Edition), World Aflame (Ninth Edition), Charge of the Boros (Ravnica: City of Guilds), Dimir Intrigues (Ravnica: City of Guilds), Golgari Deathcreep (Ravnica: City of Guilds), Selesnya United (Ravnica: City of Guilds), Code of the Orzhov (Guildpact), Gruul Wilding (Guildpact), Izzet Gizmometry (Guildpact), Azorius Ascendant (Dissension), Rakdos Bloodsport (Dissension), Simic Mutology (Dissension), Aurochs Stampede (Coldsnap), Beyond The Grave (Coldsnap), Kjeldoran Cunning (Coldsnap), Snowscape (Coldsnap), Fun With Fungus (Time Spiral), Hope's Crusaders (Time Spiral), Reality Fracture (Time Spiral), Sliver Evolution (Time Spiral), Endless March (Planar Chaos), Ixidor's Legacy (Planar Chaos), Rituals of Rebirth (Planar Chaos), Unraveling Mind (Planar Chaos), Fate Blaster (Future Sight), Future Shock (Future Sight), Rebels Unite (Future Sight), Suspended Sentence (Future Sight), Arcanis's Guile (Tenth Edition), Cho-Manno's Resolve (Tenth Edition), Evincar's Tyranny (Tenth Edition), Kamahl's Temper (Tenth Edition), Molimo's Might (Tenth Edition), Boggart Feast (Lorwyn), Elementals' Path (Lorwyn), Elvish Predation (Lorwyn), Kithkin Militia (Lorwyn), Merrow Riverways (Lorwyn), Elves (Duel Decks: Elves vs. Goblins), Goblins (Duel Decks: Elves vs. Goblins), Battalion (Morningtide), Going Rogue (Morningtide), Shamanism (Morningtide), Warrior's Code (Morningtide), Army of Entropy (Shadowmoor), Aura Mastery (Shadowmoor), Mortal Coil (Shadowmoor), Overkill (Shadowmoor), Turnabout (Shadowmoor), Battle Blitz (Eventide), Death March (Eventide), Life Drain (Eventide), Sidestep (Eventide), Superabundance (Eventide), Band Together (Masters Edition II), Deathbreed (Masters Edition II), Haze of Spores (Masters Edition II), Orc Attack (Masters Edition II), Bant Exalted (Shards of Alara), Esper Artifice (Shards of Alara), Grixis Undead (Shards of Alara), Naya Behemoths (Shards of Alara), Primordial Jund (Shards of Alara), Chandra (Duel Decks: Jace vs. Chandra), Jace (Duel Decks: Jace vs. Chandra), Bant on the March (Conflux), Esper Air Assault (Conflux), Grixis Shambling Army (Conflux), Jund Appetite for War (Conflux), Naya Domain (Conflux), Demonic (Duel Decks: Divine vs. Demonic), Divine (Duel Decks: Divine vs. Demonic), Dead Ahead (Alara Reborn), Eternal Siege (Alara Reborn), Legion Aloft (Alara Reborn), Rumbler (Alara Reborn), Unnatural Schemes (Alara Reborn), Death's Minions (Magic 2010), Firebomber (Magic 2010), Nature's Fury (Magic 2010), Presence of Mind (Magic 2010), We Are Legion (Magic 2010), Elemental Thunder (Planechase), Metallic Dreams (Planechase), Strike Force (Planechase), Zombie Empire (Planechase), Kor Armory (Zendikar), Pumped Up (Zendikar), Rise of the Vampires (Zendikar), The Adventurers (Zendikar), Unstable Terrain (Zendikar), Garruk (Duel Decks: Garruk vs. Liliana), Liliana (Duel Decks: Garruk vs. Liliana), Slivers (Premium Deck Series: Slivers), Brute Force (Worldwake), Fangs of the Bloodchief (Worldwake), Flyover (Worldwake), Mysterious Realms (Worldwake), Rapid Fire (Worldwake), Phyrexia (Duel Decks: Phyrexia vs. the Coalition), The Coalition (Duel Decks: Phyrexia vs. the Coalition), Eldrazi Arisen (Rise of the Eldrazi), Invading Spawn (Rise of the Eldrazi), Levelers Scorn (Rise of the Eldrazi), Levelers' Glory (Rise of the Eldrazi), Totem Power (Rise of the Eldrazi), Ears of the Elves - The Nissa Revane Deck (Duels of the Planeswalkers), Eyes of Shadow - The Liliana Vess Deck (Duels of the Planeswalkers), Hands of Flame - The Chandra Nalaar Deck (Duels of the Planeswalkers), Teeth of the Predator - the Garruk Wildspeaker Deck (Duels of the Planeswalkers), Thoughts of the Wind - The Jace Beleren Deck (Duels of the Planeswalkers), Assemble The Doomsday Machine (Archenemy), Bring About The Undead Apocalypse (Archenemy), Scorch The World With Dragonfire (Archenemy), Trample Civilization Underfoot (Archenemy), Blades of Victory (Magic 2011), Breath of Fire (Magic 2011), Power of Prophecy (Magic 2011), Reign of Vampirism (Magic 2011), Stampede of Beasts (Magic 2011), Elspeth (Duel Decks: Elspeth vs. Tezzeret), Tezzeret (Duel Decks: Elspeth vs. Tezzeret), Deadspread (Scars of Mirrodin), Metalcraft (Scars of Mirrodin), Myr of Mirrodin (Scars of Mirrodin), Phyrexian Poison (Scars of Mirrodin), Relic Breaker (Scars of Mirrodin), Boltslinger (Magic Online Theme Decks), Deathdancer Xira (Magic Online Theme Decks), Enchantress Rubinia (Magic Online Theme Decks), Exiler (Magic Online Theme Decks), Fire and Lightning (Premium Deck Series: Fire and Lightning), Battle Cries (Mirrodin Besieged), Doom Inevitable (Mirrodin Besieged), Infect & Defile (Mirrodin Besieged), Into the Breach (Mirrodin Besieged), Mirromancy (Mirrodin Besieged), Path of Blight (Mirrodin Besieged), Dragons (Duel Decks: Knights vs. Dragons), Knights (Duel Decks: Knights vs. Dragons), Artful Destruction (New Phyrexia), Devouring Skies (New Phyrexia), Feast of Flesh (New Phyrexia), Life for Death (New Phyrexia), Ravaging Swarm (New Phyrexia), Rot from Within (New Phyrexia), War of Attrition (New Phyrexia), Mirrodin Pure (Duel Decks: Mirrodin Pure vs. New Phyrexia), New Phyrexia (Duel Decks: Mirrodin Pure vs. New Phyrexia), Counterpunch (Commander 2011), Devour for Power (Commander 2011), Heavenly Inferno (Commander 2011), Mirror Mastery (Commander 2011), Political Puppets (Commander 2011), Blood and Fire (Magic 2012), Entangling Webs (Magic 2012), Grab for Power (Magic 2012), Illusionary Might (Magic 2012), Mystical Might (Magic 2012), Sacred Assault (Magic 2012), Vampire Onslaught (Magic 2012), Ajani Goldmane (Duel Decks: Ajani vs. Nicol Bolas), Nicol Bolas (Duel Decks: Ajani vs. Nicol Bolas), Carnival of Blood (Innistrad), Deathfed (Innistrad), Deathly Dominion (Innistrad), Eldritch Onslaught (Innistrad), Hold The Line (Innistrad), Repel the Dark (Innistrad), Spectral Legions (Innistrad), Graveborn (Premium Deck Series: Graveborn), Dark Sacrifice (Dark Ascension), Gleeful Flames (Dark Ascension), Grave Power (Dark Ascension), Monstrous Surprise (Dark Ascension), Relentless Dead (Dark Ascension), Spiraling Doom (Dark Ascension), Swift Justice (Dark Ascension), Koth (Duel Decks: Venser vs. Koth), Venser (Duel Decks: Venser vs. Koth), Angelic Might (Avacyn Restored), Bound by Strength (Avacyn Restored), Death's Encroach (Avacyn Restored), Fiery Dawn (Avacyn Restored), Humanity's Vengeance (Avacyn Restored), Slaughterhouse (Avacyn Restored), Solitary Fiends (Avacyn Restored), Chaos Reigns (Planechase 2012), Night Of The Ninja (Planechase 2012), Primordial Hunger (Planechase 2012), Savage Auras (Planechase 2012), Depths of Power (Magic 2013), Mob Rule (Magic 2013), Path to Victory (Magic 2013), Repeat Performance (Magic 2013), Sole Domination (Magic 2013), Sweet Revenge (Magic 2013), Wild Rush (Magic 2013), Golgari (Duel Decks: Izzet vs. Golgari), Izzet (Duel Decks: Izzet vs. Golgari), Azorius Advance (Return to Ravnica), Creep and Conquer (Return to Ravnica), Golgari Growth (Return to Ravnica), Izzet Ingenuity (Return to Ravnica), Rakdos Raid (Return to Ravnica), Selesnya Surge (Return to Ravnica), Wrack and Rage (Return to Ravnica), Boros Battalion (Gatecrash), Dimir Dementia (Gatecrash), Gruul Goliaths (Gatecrash), Orzhov Oppression (Gatecrash), Rally and Rout (Gatecrash), Simic Synthesis (Gatecrash), Thrive and Thrash (Gatecrash), Sorin (Duel Decks: Sorin vs. Tibalt), Tibalt (Duel Decks: Sorin vs. Tibalt), Azorius Authority (Dragon's Maze), Gruul Siege (Dragon's Maze), Orzhov Power (Dragon's Maze), Rakdos Revelry (Dragon's Maze), Simic Domination (Dragon's Maze), Strength Of Selesnya (Dragon's Maze), Bestial Strength (Magic 2014), Death Reaper (Magic 2014), Fire Surge (Magic 2014), Lightforce (Magic 2014), Psychic Labyrinth (Magic 2014), Rush of the Wild (Magic 2014), Heroes (Duel Decks: Heroes vs. Monsters), Monsters (Duel Decks: Heroes vs. Monsters), Anthousa's Army (Theros), Blazing Beasts of Myth (Theros), Devotion to Darkness (Theros), Favors From Nyx (Theros), Inspiring Heroics (Theros), Manipulative Monstrosities (Theros), Eternal Bargain (Commander 2013), Evasive Maneuvers (Commander 2013), Mind Seize (Commander 2013), Nature of the Beast (Commander 2013), Power Hungry (Commander 2013), Death's Beginning (Born of the Gods), Forged in Battle (Born of the Gods), Gifts of the Gods (Born of the Gods), Insatiable Hunger (Born of the Gods), Inspiration-Struck (Born of the Gods), Underworld Herald (Born of the Gods), Jace (Duel Decks: Jace vs. Vraska), Vraska (Duel Decks: Jace vs. Vraska), Fates Foreseen (Journey into Nyx), Mortals of Myth (Journey into Nyx), Pantheon's Power (Journey into Nyx), The Wilds and the Deep (Journey into Nyx), Voracious Rage (Journey into Nyx), Wrath of the Mortals (Journey into Nyx), March of the Multitudes (Modern Event Deck 2014), Fate (Magic 2015), Fate and Fury (Magic 2015), Flames Of The Dragon (Magic 2015), Fury (Magic 2015), Hit The Ground Running (Magic 2015), Infernal Intervention (Magic 2015), Price Of Glory (Magic 2015), Will Of The Masses (Magic 2015), Cunning (Duel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning), Speed (Duel Decks: Speed vs. Cunning), Abzan Siege (Khans of Tarkir), Conquering Hordes (Khans of Tarkir), Jeskai Monks (Khans of Tarkir), Mardu Raiders (Khans of Tarkir), Sultai Schemers (Khans of Tarkir), Temur Avalanche (Khans of Tarkir), Built From Scratch (Commander 2014), Forged In Stone (Commander 2014), Guided By Nature (Commander 2014), Peer Through Time (Commander 2014), Sworn To Darkness (Commander 2014), Demonic (Duel Decks Anthology: Divine vs. Demonic), Divine (Duel Decks Anthology: Divine vs. Demonic), Elves (Duel Decks Anthology: Elves vs. Goblins), Goblins (Duel Decks Anthology: Elves vs. Goblins), Garruk (Duel Decks Anthology: Garruk vs. Liliana), Liliana (Duel Decks Anthology: Garruk vs. Liliana), Chandra (Duel Decks Anthology: Jace vs. Chandra), Jace (Duel Decks Anthology: Jace vs. Chandra), Cunning Plan (Fate Reforged), Grave Advantage (Fate Reforged), Power (Fate Reforged), Power and Profit (Fate Reforged), Profit (Fate Reforged), Stampeding Hordes (Fate Reforged), Surprise Attack (Fate Reforged), Unflinching Assault (Fate Reforged), Elspeth (Duel Decks: Elspeth vs. Kiora), Kiora (Duel Decks: Elspeth vs. Kiora), Cruel Plots (Dragons of Tarkir), Enlightened Mastery (Dragons of Tarkir), Furious Forces (Dragons of Tarkir), Landslide Charge (Dragons of Tarkir), Massed Ranks (Dragons of Tarkir), Relentless Rush (Dragons of Tarkir), Armed (Magic Origins), Armed and Dangerous (Magic Origins), Assemble Victory (Magic Origins), Brave the Battle (Magic Origins), Dangerous (Magic Origins), Demonic Deals (Magic Origins), Hunting Pack (Magic Origins), Take to the Sky (Magic Origins), Eldrazi (Duel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi), Zendikar (Duel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi), Call of Blood (Battle for Zendikar), Eldrazi Assault (Battle for Zendikar), Rallying Cry (Battle for Zendikar), Swarming Instinct (Battle for Zendikar), Ultimate Sacrifice (Battle for Zendikar), Zendikar's Rage (Battle for Zendikar), Call the Spirits (Commander 2015), Plunder the Graves (Commander 2015), Seize Control (Commander 2015), Swell the Host (Commander 2015), Wade into Battle (Commander 2015), Concerted Effort (Oath of the Gatewatch), Desperate Stand (Oath of the Gatewatch), Surge of Resistance (Oath of the Gatewatch), Twisted Reality (Oath of the Gatewatch), Vicious Cycle (Oath of the Gatewatch), Blessed (Duel Decks: Blessed vs. Cursed), Cursed (Duel Decks: Blessed vs. Cursed), Angelic Fury (Shadows over Innistrad), Ghostly Tide (Shadows over Innistrad), Horrific Visions (Shadows over Innistrad), Unearthed Secrets (Shadows over Innistrad), Vampiric Thirst (Shadows over Innistrad), Black Deck (Welcome Deck 2016), Blue Deck (Welcome Deck 2016), Green Deck (Welcome Deck 2016), Red Deck (Welcome Deck 2016), White Deck (Welcome Deck 2016), Dangerous Knowledge (Eldritch Moon), Shallow Graves (Eldritch Moon), Unlikely Alliances (Eldritch Moon), Untamed Wild (Eldritch Moon), Weapons and Wards (Eldritch Moon), Nissa (Duel Decks: Nissa vs. Ob Nixilis), Ob Nixilis (Duel Decks: Nissa vs. Ob Nixilis), Chandra, Pyrogenius (Kaladesh), Nissa, Nature's Artisan (Kaladesh), Breed Lethality (Commander 2016), Entropic Uprising (Commander 2016), Invent Superiority (Commander 2016), Open Hostility (Commander 2016), Stalwart Unity (Commander 2016), Chaos Reigns (Planechase Anthology), Night Of The Ninja (Planechase Anthology), Primordial Hunger (Planechase Anthology), Savage Auras (Planechase Anthology), Ajani, Valiant Protector (Aether Revolt), Tezzeret, Master of Metal (Aether Revolt), Might (Duel Decks: Mind vs. Might), Mind (Duel Decks: Mind vs. Might), Amonkhet Welcome Deck - Black (Welcome Deck 2017), Amonkhet Welcome Deck - Blue (Welcome Deck 2017), Amonkhet Welcome Deck - Green (Welcome Deck 2017), Amonkhet Welcome Deck - Red (Welcome Deck 2017), Amonkhet Welcome Deck - White (Welcome Deck 2017), Gideon, Martial Paragon (Amonkhet), Liliana, Death Wielder (Amonkhet), Evasive Maneuvers (Commander Anthology), Guided by Nature (Commander Anthology), Heavenly Inferno (Commander Anthology), Plunder the Graves (Commander Anthology), Archenemy Nicol Bolas (Archenemy: Nicol Bolas), Chandra (Archenemy: Nicol Bolas), Gideon (Archenemy: Nicol Bolas), Nissa (Archenemy: Nicol Bolas), Nicol Bolas, the Deceiver (Hour of Devastation), Nissa, Genesis Mage (Hour of Devastation), Arcane Wizardry (Commander 2017), Draconic Domination (Commander 2017), Feline Ferocity (Commander 2017), Vampiric Bloodlust (Commander 2017), Huatli, Dinosaur Knight (Ixalan), Jace, Ingenious Mind Mage (Ixalan), Goblins (Duel Decks: Merfolk vs. Goblins), Merfolk (Duel Decks: Merfolk vs. Goblins), Brazen Coalition (Explorers of Ixalan), Legion of Dusk (Explorers of Ixalan), River Heralds (Explorers of Ixalan), Sun Empire (Explorers of Ixalan), Angrath, Minotaur Pirate (Rivals of Ixalan), Counter Surge (Rivals of Ixalan), Hazoret Aggro (Rivals of Ixalan), Second Sun Control (Rivals of Ixalan), Vehicle Rush (Rivals of Ixalan), Vraska, Scheming Gorgon (Rivals of Ixalan), Ingenious Machinists (Duel Decks: Elves vs. Inventors), Woodland Warriors (Duel Decks: Elves vs. Inventors), Chandra, Bold Pyromancer (Dominaria), Teferi, Timebender (Dominaria), Breed Lethality (Commander Anthology Volume II), Built From Scratch (Commander Anthology Volume II), Devour for Power (Commander Anthology Volume II), Wade into Battle (Commander Anthology Volume II), Jiang Yanggu (Global Series Jiang Yanggu & Mu Yanling), Mu Yanling (Global Series Jiang Yanggu & Mu Yanling), Ajani (Core Set 2019), Core 2019 Welcome Deck - Black (Core Set 2019), Core 2019 Welcome Deck - Blue (Core Set 2019), Core 2019 Welcome Deck - Green (Core Set 2019), Core 2019 Welcome Deck - Red (Core Set 2019), Core 2019 Welcome Deck - White (Core Set 2019), Liliana (Core Set 2019), Sarkhan (Core Set 2019), Tezzeret (Core Set 2019), Vivien (Core Set 2019), Adaptive Enchantment (Commander 2018), Exquisite Invention (Commander 2018), Nature's Vengeance (Commander 2018), Subjective Reality (Commander 2018), Arcane Tempo (Guilds of Ravnica), Deadly Discovery (Guilds of Ravnica), Lightning Aggro (Guilds of Ravnica), Ral, Caller of Storms (Guilds of Ravnica), United Assault (Guilds of Ravnica), Vraska, Regal Gorgon (Guilds of Ravnica), Boros (GRN Guild Kit), Dimir (GRN Guild Kit), Golgari (GRN Guild Kit), Izzet (GRN Guild Kit), Selesnya (GRN Guild Kit), Black (Game Night), Blue (Game Night), Green (Game Night), Red (Game Night), White (Game Night), Domri, City Smasher (Ravnica Allegiance), Dovin, Architect of Law (Ravnica Allegiance), Azorius (RNA Guild Kit), Gruul (RNA Guild Kit), Orzhov (RNA Guild Kit), Rakdos (RNA Guild Kit), Simic (RNA Guild Kit), Gideon, the Oathsworn (War of the Spark), Jace, Arcane Strategist (War of the Spark), Ajani, Inspiring Leader (Core Set 2020), Awakening Earth (Core Set 2020), Black Deck (Core Set 2020), Blue Deck (Core Set 2020), Chandra, Flame's Fury (Core Set 2020), Green Deck (Core Set 2020), Mu Yanling, Celestial Wind (Core Set 2020), Red Deck (Core Set 2020), Song Dance (Core Set 2020), Sorin, Vampire Lord (Core Set 2020), Spellslinger Starter Kit - Red Deck (Core Set 2020), Spellslinger Starter Kit - White Deck (Core Set 2020), Vivien, Nature's Avenger (Core Set 2020), White Deck (Core Set 2020), Faceless Menace (Commander 2019), Merciless Rage (Commander 2019), Mystic Intellect (Commander 2019), Primal Genesis (Commander 2019), Faerie Schemes (Throne of Eldraine), Knights' Charge (Throne of Eldraine), Oko, the Trickster (Throne of Eldraine), Rowan, Fearless Sparkmage (Throne of Eldraine), Savage Hunter (Throne of Eldraine), Wild Bounty (Throne of Eldraine), Aerial Acrobatics (Game Night 2019), Draconic Fury (Game Night 2019), Endless Hordes (Game Night 2019), Glorious Combat (Game Night 2019), Massive Might (Game Night 2019), Allied Fires (Theros Beyond Death), Ashiok (Theros Beyond Death), Cavalcade Charge (Theros Beyond Death), Elspeth (Theros Beyond Death), Final Adventure (Theros Beyond Death), Flash of Ferocity (Theros Beyond Death), Black (Unsanctioned), Blue (Unsanctioned), Green (Unsanctioned), Red (Unsanctioned), White (Unsanctioned), Arcane Maelstrom (Commander 2020), Enhanced Evolution (Commander 2020), Ruthless Regiment (Commander 2020), Symbiotic Swarm (Commander 2020), Timeless Wisdom (Commander 2020), Basri, Devoted Paladin (Core Set 2021), Chandra, Flame's Catalyst (Core Set 2021), Garruk, Savage Herald (Core Set 2021), Liliana, Death Mage (Core Set 2021), Teferi, Timeless Voyager (Core Set 2021), Above the Clouds (1) (Jumpstart), Above the Clouds (2) (Jumpstart), Above the Clouds (3) (Jumpstart), Above the Clouds (4) (Jumpstart), Angels (1) (Jumpstart), Angels (2) (Jumpstart), Archaeology (1) (Jumpstart), Archaeology (2) (Jumpstart), Archaeology (3) (Jumpstart), Archaeology (4) (Jumpstart), Basri (Jumpstart), Cats (1) (Jumpstart), Cats (2) (Jumpstart), Chandra (Jumpstart), Devilish (1) (Jumpstart), Devilish (2) (Jumpstart), Devilish (3) (Jumpstart), Devilish (4) (Jumpstart), Dinosaurs (1) (Jumpstart), Dinosaurs (2) (Jumpstart), Dinosaurs (3) (Jumpstart), Dinosaurs (4) (Jumpstart), Discarding 1 (Jumpstart), Discarding 2 (Jumpstart), Doctor (1) (Jumpstart), Doctor (2) (Jumpstart), Doctor (3) (Jumpstart), Doctor (4) (Jumpstart), Dogs (1) (Jumpstart), Dogs (2) (Jumpstart), Dragons (1) (Jumpstart), Dragons (2) (Jumpstart), Elves (1) (Jumpstart), Elves (2) (Jumpstart), Enchanted (1) (Jumpstart), Enchanted (2) (Jumpstart), Feathered Friends (1) (Jumpstart), Feathered Friends (2) (Jumpstart), Feathered Friends (3) (Jumpstart), Feathered Friends (4) (Jumpstart), Garruk (Jumpstart), Goblins (1) (Jumpstart), Goblins (2) (Jumpstart), Goblins (3) (Jumpstart), Goblins (4) (Jumpstart), Heavily Armored (1) (Jumpstart), Heavily Armored (2) (Jumpstart), Heavily Armored (3) (Jumpstart), Heavily Armored (4) (Jumpstart), Lands (1) (Jumpstart), Lands (2) (Jumpstart), Legion (1) (Jumpstart), Legion (2) (Jumpstart), Legion (3) (Jumpstart), Legion (4) (Jumpstart), Lightning (1) (Jumpstart), Lightning (2) (Jumpstart), Liliana (Jumpstart), Milling (Jumpstart), Minions (1) (Jumpstart), Minions (2) (Jumpstart), Minions (3) (Jumpstart), Minions (4) (Jumpstart), Minotaurs (1) (Jumpstart), Minotaurs (2) (Jumpstart), Phyrexian (Jumpstart), Pirates (1) (Jumpstart), Pirates (2) (Jumpstart), Plus One (1) (Jumpstart), Plus One (2) (Jumpstart), Plus One (3) (Jumpstart), Plus One (4) (Jumpstart), Predatory (1) (Jumpstart), Predatory (2) (Jumpstart), Predatory (3) (Jumpstart), Predatory (4) (Jumpstart), Rainbow (Jumpstart), Reanimated (1) (Jumpstart), Reanimated (2) (Jumpstart), Reanimated (3) (Jumpstart), Reanimated (4) (Jumpstart), Rogue (2) (Jumpstart), Rogues (1) (Jumpstart), Seismic (Jumpstart), Smashing (1) (Jumpstart), Smashing (2) (Jumpstart), Smashing (3) (Jumpstart), Smashing (4) (Jumpstart), Spellcasting (1) (Jumpstart), Spellcasting (2) (Jumpstart), Spellcasting (3) (Jumpstart), Spellcasting (4) (Jumpstart), Spirits (1) (Jumpstart), Spirits (2) (Jumpstart), Spooky (1) (Jumpstart), Spooky (2) (Jumpstart), Spooky (3) (Jumpstart), Spooky (4) (Jumpstart), Teferi (Jumpstart), Tree-Hugging (1) (Jumpstart), Tree-Hugging (2) (Jumpstart), Tree-Hugging (3) (Jumpstart), Tree-Hugging (4) (Jumpstart), Under the Sea (1) (Jumpstart), Under the Sea (2) (Jumpstart), Unicorns (Jumpstart), Vampires (1) (Jumpstart), Vampires (2) (Jumpstart), Vampires (3) (Jumpstart), Vampires (4) (Jumpstart), Walls (Jumpstart), Well-Read (1) (Jumpstart), Well-Read (2) (Jumpstart), Well-Read (3) (Jumpstart), Well-Read (4) (Jumpstart), Witchcraft (1) (Jumpstart), Witchcraft (2) (Jumpstart), Wizards (1) (Jumpstart), Wizards (2) (Jumpstart), Wizards (3) (Jumpstart), Wizards (4) (Jumpstart), Land's Wrath (Zendikar Rising Commander), Sneak Attack (Zendikar Rising Commander), Arm for Battle (Commander Legends), Reap the Tides (Commander Legends), Elven Empire (Kaldheim Commander), Phantom Premonition (Kaldheim Commander), Azorius Control (Kaldheim), Dimir Rogue (Kaldheim), Mono-Green Stompy (Kaldheim), Mono-Red Aggro (Kaldheim), Lorehold Legacies (Commander 2021), Prismari Performance (Commander 2021), Quantum Quandrix (Commander 2021), Silverquill Statement (Commander 2021), Witherbloom Witchcraft (Commander 2021), Aura of Courage (Forgotten Realms Commander), Draconic Rage (Forgotten Realms Commander), Dungeons of Death (Forgotten Realms Commander), Planar Portal (Forgotten Realms Commander), Coven Counters (Midnight Hunt Commander), Undead Unleashed (Midnight Hunt Commander), Spirit Squadron (Crimson Vow Commander), Vampiric Bloodline (Crimson Vow Commander), Buckle Up (Neon Dynasty Commander), Upgrades Unleashed (Neon Dynasty Commander), Bedecked Brokers (New Capenna Commander), Cabaretti Cacophony (New Capenna Commander), Maestros Massacre (New Capenna Commander), Obscura Operation (New Capenna Commander), Riveteers Rampage (New Capenna Commander), Draconic Dissent (Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate), Exit from Exile (Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate), Mind Flayarrrs (Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate), Party Time (Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate)
10905 cards found
A Display of My Dark Power

A Display of My Dark Power

Scheme
When you set this scheme in motion, until your next turn, whenever a player taps a land for mana, that player adds one mana of any type that land produced.
"What would you say is my greatest attribute? Is it my gluttonous lust for power?"
  • Archenemy Schemes
A Little Chat

A Little Chat {1}{U}

Instant
Casualty 1
Look at the top two cards of your library. Put one of them into your hand and the other on the bottom of your library.
  • Streets of New Capenna
A Reckoning Approaches

A Reckoning Approaches

Scheme
When you set this scheme in motion, look at the top six cards of your library. You may put a creature card from among them onto the battlefield. Put the rest on the bottom of your library in any order.
"The gates open to my new era."
  • Archenemy: Nicol Bolas Schemes
AWOL

AWOL {2}{W}

Instant
Exile target attacking creature. Then remove it from the game. Then put it into the absolutely-removed-from-the-freaking-game-forever zone.
Abandoned Outpost

Abandoned Outpost

Land
Abandoned Outpost enters the battlefield tapped.
{T}: Add {W}.
{T}, Sacrifice Abandoned Outpost: Add one mana of any color.
  • Odyssey
Abandoned Sarcophagus

Abandoned Sarcophagus {3}

Artifact
You may cast spells that have a cycling ability from your graveyard.
If a card that has a cycling ability would be put into your graveyard from anywhere and it wasn't cycled, exile it instead.
Although long since dead, the banished dissenters finally took their vengeance.
Abattoir Ghoul

Abattoir Ghoul {3}{B}

Creature - Zombie
First strike
Whenever a creature dealt damage by Abattoir Ghoul this turn dies, you gain life equal to that creature's toughness.
Death took his humanity but not his skill with the knife.
3/2
Abduction

Abduction {2}{U}{U}

Enchantment - Aura
Enchant creature
When Abduction enters the battlefield, untap enchanted creature.
You control enchanted creature.
When enchanted creature dies, return that card to the battlefield under its owner's control.
Abeyance

Abeyance {1}{W}

Instant
Until end of turn, target player can't cast instant or sorcery spells, and that player can't activate abilities that aren't mana abilities.
Draw a card.
"I'm too modest a wizard to reveal the full extent of my abilities."
—Ertai, wizard adept
Abhorrent Overlord

Abhorrent Overlord {5}{B}{B}

Creature - Demon
Flying
When Abhorrent Overlord enters the battlefield, create a number of 1/1 black Harpy creature tokens with flying equal to your devotion to black.
At the beginning of your upkeep, sacrifice a creature.
6/6
Abnormal Endurance

Abnormal Endurance {1}{B}

Instant
Until end of turn, target creature gets +2/+0 and gains "When this creature dies, return it to the battlefield tapped under its owner's control."
Tenacity prevails when hopes die.
  • Core Set 2019
Aboleth Spawn

Aboleth Spawn {2}{U}

Creature - Fish Horror
Flash
Ward {2}
Probing Telepathy — Whenever a creature entering the battlefield under an opponent's control causes a triggered ability of that creature to trigger, you may copy that ability. You may choose new targets for the copy.
2/3
  • Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate 612 662
Abolish

Abolish {1}{W}{W}

Instant
You may discard a Plains card rather than pay this spell's mana cost.
Destroy target artifact or enchantment.
As war raged on, the young mages became more direct in their tactics, often at great cost.
Abomination of Llanowar

Abomination of Llanowar {1}{B}{G}

Legendary Creature - Elf Horror
Vigilance; menace
Abomination of Llanowar's power and toughness are each equal to the number of Elves you control plus the number of Elf cards in your graveyard.
"Run!" screamed its living mouths. "Come!" cried its dead ones.
*/*
Aboroth

Aboroth {4}{G}{G}

Creature - Elemental
Cumulative upkeep—Put a -1/-1 counter on Aboroth.
The Weatherlight banked sharply as the colossal beast rose up to crush the lone rider. "My bet's on the dirt," Gerrard said flatly.
9/9
  • Weatherlight
Abrade

Abrade {1}{R}

Instant
Choose one —
• Abrade deals 3 damage to target creature.
• Destroy target artifact.
The desert is a voracious beast, devouring both flesh and stone.
Abrupt Decay

Abrupt Decay {B}{G}

Instant
This spell can't be countered.
Destroy target nonland permanent with mana value 3 or less.
The Izzet quickly suspended their policy of lifetime guarantees.
Absolute Law

Absolute Law {1}{W}

Enchantment
All creatures have protection from red.
The strength of law is unwavering. It is an iron bar in a world of water.
Absorb Vis

Absorb Vis {6}{B}

Sorcery
Target player loses 4 life and you gain 4 life.
Basic landcycling {1}{B}
Abstract Iguanart

Abstract Iguanart {1}{R}

Creature - Art Lizard
Whenever you cast a spell, note the first letter of its artist's name. If that letter wasn't already noted, put a +1/+1 counter on Abstract Iguanart.
Another moving piece by the artist El Gecko.
1/1
  • Unsanctioned
Abundance

Abundance {2}{G}{G}

Enchantment
If you would draw a card, you may instead choose land or nonland and reveal cards from the top of your library until you reveal a card of the chosen kind. Put that card into your hand and put all other cards revealed this way on the bottom of your library in any order.
Abundant Growth

Abundant Growth {G}

Enchantment - Aura
Enchant land
When Abundant Growth enters the battlefield, draw a card.
Enchanted land has "{T}: Add one mana of any color."
Abyssal Gatekeeper

Abyssal Gatekeeper {1}{B}

Creature - Horror
When Abyssal Gatekeeper dies, each player sacrifices a creature.
"There are two ways for me to pass this gate. One involves you remaining conscious."
—Gerrard of the Weatherlight
1/1
Abyssal Horror

Abyssal Horror {4}{B}{B}

Creature - Horror
Flying
When Abyssal Horror enters the battlefield, target player discards two cards.
It has no face of its own—it wears that of its latest victim.
2/2
Abyssal Nightstalker

Abyssal Nightstalker {3}{B}

Creature - Nightstalker
Whenever Abyssal Nightstalker attacks and isn't blocked, defending player discards a card.
2/2
  • Portal Second Age